S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonntag, 19. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

5. Bargteheider Sparkassen‑Cup
 9. bis 12. Mai 2002 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ A. Verein/Ort Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Wolter, Jens 1695 D SG Bargteheide 6,0 30,0 24,75
2. Budzyn, Matthias 1934   NDTSV Kiel 6,0 28,5 23,75
3. Link, Oliver 2045   SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5,5 30,5 23,00
4. Kurth, Michael 2019   Bergstedter SK 5,5 29,5 21,25
5. Katzer, Johannes 1955   SV Bad Oldesloe 5,5 27,0 22,00
6. Mandelbaum, Peter‑René 2090   Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 26,5 21,75
7. Kohtz, Andreas 2049   SK Norderstedt 5,5 26,0 23,25
8. Klarner, William 2051   Hamburger SK 5,5 24,5 22,00
9. Noack, Reiner 2033   Post SV Uelzen 5,0 28,0 19,50
10. Zotin, Vladimir 1872   Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde 5,0 25,5 18,50
11. Winnicki, Alice 1795 B w SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5,0 24,5 17,50
12. Dirks, Martin 1818   SV Menden 24 5,0 24,0 16,75
13. Engels, Gerd 1871   Lübecker SV 5,0 22,5 16,00
14. Schmidtgall, Boris 1767   SG Bargteheide 5,0 21,5 17,00
15. Stejskal, Janina Maria 1584 C w Hamburger SK 4,5 31,5 22,25
16. Petri, Thomas 1979   SC Meerbauer Kiel 4,5 28,0 19,25
17. Just, Hannes 1922   Hamburger SK 4,5 26,5 16,75
18. Ziemann, Nadine 1757 w SC Schneverdingen 4,5 26,5 16,25
19. Suliga, Eckhard 1749   MTV Treubund Lüneburg 4,5 25,5 16,25
20. Schulz, Gerhard 1657   TSG Gadebusch 4,5 25,5 14,75
21. Brüning, Ulf 1685 B SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4,5 25,0 14,75
22. Salenko, Vadym 1592 D Hamburger SK 4,5 25,0 13,75
23. Albers, Andreas 1914   Hamburger SK 4,5 24,5 16,50
24. Emami, Madjid, Dr. 1899   SV Griesheim 4,5 24,5 15,25
25. Raddatz, Wolfgang 1688   SG Bargteheide 4,5 23,5 14,50
26. Kaeding, Bernd 1692   SG Bargteheide 4,5 23,0 13,25

:

70. Gu, Claudia   E w SG Rahlstedt‑Schlump 3,0 18,0 5,50

:

76. Opasiak, Dustin 1318 C Königsspringer Hamburg 2,5 20,5 7,25

:

82. Daschkin, Andrej   E SG Rahlstedt‑Schlump 2,5 17,0 6,50
83. Borgmeyer, Max 1386 F Königsspringer Hamburg 2,0 20,5 1,50

:

86. Reimers, Jonathan 1022 E SG Rahlstedt‑Schlump 2,0 18,5 3,00

:

89. Andreev, Mischa   E SG Rahlstedt‑Schlump 2,0 16,5 1,00

:

92. Babucic, Nikola   B SG Rahlstedt‑Schlump 1,5 18,0 3,25

:

99 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/02barg.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR