S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002
 30. August bis 13. Dezember 2002 
Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 · Tab. Ber.
↑
↓
Spieler und inoffizielle DWZ‑Auswertung
TNr Name                     Ro    Niv   W    We   n   E  J   Rn    Δ 
 1. Wiltafsky, Thomas       2092  1782  5,5  5,50  7  30 15  2092    0
 2. Möhrmann, Marcus        2031  1851  5,5  6,35  9  30 15  2014  −17
 3. Melde, Christian        1988  1832  5,5  6,04  9  30 15  1977  −11
 4. Wilms, Ingo             2006  1737  8,0  5,80  8  21  5  2066   60
 5. Knops, Peter            1906  1852  5,0  4,50  8  28 15  1917   11
 6. Dettmann, Steffen       1892  1772  5,5  5,11  8  23 10  1902   10
 7. Frontzek, Björn         1868  1596  5,0  6,73  9  27 15  1830  −38
 8. Schierholz, Günter      1830  1719  6,0  5,61  9  26 15  1838    8
 9. Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim  1795  1688  4,5  5,39  9  25 15  1775  −20
10. Rosien, Thomas          1787  1716  5,0  5,14  9  25 15  1784   −3
11. Ahrens, Olaf            1741  1361  4,0  4.04  5  24 15  1740   −1
12. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried 1774  1573  4,5  5,35  8  25 15  1754  −20
13. Schroeter, Baldur       1654  1792  4,5  2,59  8  17 10  1715   61
14. Goetz, Claus            1541  1711  4,5  3,04  9   8  5  1609   68
15. Böttcher, Michael       1630  1678  2,5  3,47  8  22 15  1605  −25
16. Bongartz, Florian       1625  1695  0,0  0,88  2  10  5  1567  −58
17. Harder, Clemens         1572  1546  3,5  4,21  8   9  5  1539  −33
18. Hanssen, Marco          1515  1678  4,0  2,50  8  15 10  1567   52
19. Rehders, Sven           1401  1517  2,5  2,63  7  14 10  1397   −4
20. Borgmeyer, Max          1349  1528  3,5  2,61  8   5  5  1403   54
21. Wendel, Melchior        1300  1390  1,0  3,46  8  18 15  1225  −75
22. Hagenlüke, Thomas       1238  1499  2,0  2,37  8  17  5  1227  −11
23. Siebeneicher, Torben    1094  1419  3,0  1,67  8   5  5  1175   81
24. Albrecht, Florian          0  1404  2,0  2,00  8      5  1109    0
25. Maiorov, Daniel            0  1396  2,0  2,00  8      5  1135    0
26. Meyer, Ole                 0  1399  3,0  3,00  8      5  1280    0
↑
↓
1. Runde, 30. August 2002
 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas        (0) – 15 Böttcher, Michael        (0)  1:0
 5 Knops, Peter             (0) –  2 Möhrmann, Marcus         (0)  ½:½
 3 Melde, Christian         (0) – 16 Bongartz, Florian        (0)  1:0
17 Harder, Clemens          (0) –  4 Wilms, Ingo              (0)  +:−
 6 Dettmann, Steffen        (0) – 18 Hanssen, Marco           (0)  +:−
19 Rehders, Sven            (0) –  7 Frontzek, Björn          (0)  ½:½
 8 Schierholz, Günter       (0) – 20 Borgmeyer, Max           (0)  1:0
 9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   (0) – 22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (0)  1:0
10 Rosien, Thomas           (0) – 21 Wendel, Melchior         (0)  1:0
23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (0) – 11 Ahrens, Olaf             (0)  0:1
12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  (0) – 24 Albrecht, Florian        (0)  1:0
25 Maiorov, Daniel          (0) – 13 Schroeter, Baldur        (0)  0:1
14 Goetz, Claus             (0) – 26 Meyer, Ole               (0)  1:0
↑
↓
2. Runde, 6. September 2002
11 Ahrens, Olaf             (1) –  3 Melde, Christian         (1)  0:1
 6 Dettmann, Steffen        (1) – 12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  (1)  1:0
13 Schroeter, Baldur        (1) –  8 Schierholz, Günter       (1)  ½:½
17 Harder, Clemens          (1) – 10 Rosien, Thomas           (1)  0:1
 2 Möhrmann, Marcus         (½) – 14 Goetz, Claus             (1)  1:0
22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (0) –  1 Wiltafsky, Thomas        (1)  0:1
15 Böttcher, Michael        (0) –  5 Knops, Peter             (½)  0:1
 7 Frontzek, Björn          (½) –  9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   (1)  1:0
16 Bongartz, Florian        (0) – 19 Rehders, Sven            (½)  0:1
24 Albrecht, Florian        (0) –  4 Wilms, Ingo              (0)  0:1
26 Meyer, Ole               (0) – 18 Hanssen, Marco           (0)  0:1
20 Borgmeyer, Max           (0) – 23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (0)  1:0
21 Wendel, Melchior         (0) – 25 Maiorov, Daniel          (0)  1:0
↑
↓
3. Runde, 20. September 2002
 3 Melde, Christian         (2) –  6 Dettmann, Steffen        (2)  1:0
10 Rosien, Thomas           (2) –  1 Wiltafsky, Thomas        (2)  0:1
 5 Knops, Peter            (1½) – 13 Schroeter, Baldur       (1½)  1:0
 8 Schierholz, Günter      (1½) – 14 Goetz, Claus             (1)  ½:½
 9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   (1) – 19 Rehders, Sven           (1½)  1:0
12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  (1) –  2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (1½)  0:1
 4 Wilms, Ingo              (1) – 17 Harder, Clemens          (1)  1:0
18 Hanssen, Marco           (1) –  7 Frontzek, Björn         (1½)  ½:½
20 Borgmeyer, Max           (1) – 11 Ahrens, Olaf             (1)  0:1
15 Böttcher, Michael        (0) – 21 Wendel, Melchior         (1)  1:0
25 Maiorov, Daniel          (0) – 22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (0)  1:0
23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (0) – 24 Albrecht, Florian        (0)  1:0
27 spielfrei                (0) – 26 Meyer, Ole               (0)  −:+
↑
↓
4. Runde, 27. September 2002
 5 Knops, Peter            (2½) –  3 Melde, Christian         (3)  1:0
 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas        (3) –  9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   (2)  1:0
 2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (2½) –  8 Schierholz, Günter       (2)  1:0
14 Goetz, Claus            (1½) –  4 Wilms, Ingo              (2)  0:1
 6 Dettmann, Steffen        (2) – 10 Rosien, Thomas           (2)  0:1
11 Ahrens, Olaf             (2) – 13 Schroeter, Baldur       (1½)  −:+
 7 Frontzek, Björn          (2) – 15 Böttcher, Michael        (1)  ½:½
19 Rehders, Sven           (1½) – 18 Hanssen, Marco          (1½)  0:1
21 Wendel, Melchior         (1) – 12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  (1)  0:1
26 Meyer, Ole               (1) – 20 Borgmeyer, Max           (1)  0:1
17 Harder, Clemens          (1) – 23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (1)  1:0
24 Albrecht, Florian        (0) – 25 Maiorov, Daniel          (1)  0:1
22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (0) – 27 spielfrei                (0)  +:−
↑
↓
5. Runde, 1. November 2002
 3 Melde, Christian         (3) –  2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (3½)  1:0
10 Rosien, Thomas           (3) –  5 Knops, Peter            (3½)  ½:½
 4 Wilms, Ingo              (3) –  1 Wiltafsky, Thomas        (4)  1:0
13 Schroeter, Baldur       (2½) –  7 Frontzek, Björn         (2½)  1:0
18 Hanssen, Marco          (2½) –  6 Dettmann, Steffen        (2)  0:1
 8 Schierholz, Günter       (2) – 12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  (2)  1:0
 9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   (2) – 17 Harder, Clemens          (2)  1:0
20 Borgmeyer, Max           (2) – 19 Rehders, Sven           (1½)  +:−
22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (1) – 14 Goetz, Claus            (1½)  0:1
25 Maiorov, Daniel          (2) – 15 Böttcher, Michael       (1½)  0:1
23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (1) – 21 Wendel, Melchior         (1)  1:0
24 Albrecht, Florian        (0) – 26 Meyer, Ole               (1)  0:1
↑
↓
6. Runde, 8. November 2002
 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas        (4) –  3 Melde, Christian         (4)  ½:½
 4 Wilms, Ingo              (4) –  5 Knops, Peter             (4)  1:0
 2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (3½) – 13 Schroeter, Baldur       (3½)  1:0
 9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   (3) – 10 Rosien, Thomas          (3½)  ½:½
 7 Frontzek, Björn         (2½) –  6 Dettmann, Steffen        (3)  ½:½
15 Böttcher, Michael       (2½) –  8 Schierholz, Günter       (3)  0:1
12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  (2) – 18 Hanssen, Marco          (2½)  ½:½
14 Goetz, Claus            (2½) – 20 Borgmeyer, Max           (3)  1:0
19 Rehders, Sven           (1½) – 17 Harder, Clemens          (2)  0:1
26 Meyer, Ole               (2) – 22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (1)  1:0
25 Maiorov, Daniel          (2) – 23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (2)  0:1
21 Wendel, Melchior         (1) – 24 Albrecht, Florian        (0)  0:1
↑
↓
7. Runde, 22. November 2002
 3 Melde, Christian        (4½) –  4 Wilms, Ingo              (5)  0:1
 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas       (4½) –  2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (4½)  1:0
 5 Knops, Peter             (4) –  8 Schierholz, Günter       (4)  1:0
10 Rosien, Thomas           (4) – 14 Goetz, Claus            (3½)  0:1
 6 Dettmann, Steffen       (3½) –  9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim  (3½)  1:0
17 Harder, Clemens          (3) – 13 Schroeter, Baldur       (3½)  0:1
20 Borgmeyer, Max           (3) –  7 Frontzek, Björn          (3)  0:1
18 Hanssen, Marco           (3) – 15 Böttcher, Michael       (2½)  1:0
23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (3) – 26 Meyer, Ole               (3)  0:1
12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (2½) – 25 Maiorov, Daniel          (2)  +:−
21 Wendel, Melchior         (1) – 19 Rehders, Sven           (1½)  +:−
22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (1) – 24 Albrecht, Florian        (1)  1:0
↑
↓
8. Runde, 29. November 2002
 2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (4½) –  4 Wilms, Ingo              (6)  0:1
 5 Knops, Peter             (5) –  1 Wiltafsky, Thomas       (5½)  +:−
13 Schroeter, Baldur       (4½) –  3 Melde, Christian        (4½)  1:0
14 Goetz, Claus            (4½) –  6 Dettmann, Steffen       (4½)  0:1
 8 Schierholz, Günter       (4) – 10 Rosien, Thomas           (4)  1:0
 7 Frontzek, Björn          (4) – 23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (3)  1:0
18 Hanssen, Marco           (4) –  9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim  (3½)  0:1
15 Böttcher, Michael       (2½) – 12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (3½)  0:1
26 Meyer, Ole               (4) – 17 Harder, Clemens          (3)  0:1
21 Wendel, Melchior         (2) – 20 Borgmeyer, Max           (3)  0:1
11 Ahrens, Olaf             (2) – 22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (2)  1:0
19 Rehders, Sven           (1½) – 25 Maiorov, Daniel          (2)  1:0
24 Albrecht, Florian        (1) – 27 spielfrei                (0)  +:−
↑
↓
9. Runde, 13. Dezember 2002
 4 Wilms, Ingo              (7) – 13 Schroeter, Baldur       (5½)  1:0
 6 Dettmann, Steffen       (5½) –  5 Knops, Peter             (6)  1:0
 7 Frontzek, Björn          (5) –  2 Möhrmann, Marcus        (4½)  0:1
 3 Melde, Christian        (4½) – 14 Goetz, Claus            (4½)  1:0
12 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (4½) – 26 Meyer, Ole               (4)  1:0
 9 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim  (4½) –  8 Schierholz, Günter       (5)  0:1
10 Rosien, Thomas           (4) – 18 Hanssen, Marco           (4)  1:0
17 Harder, Clemens          (4) – 20 Borgmeyer, Max           (4)  ½:½
23 Siebeneicher, Torben     (3) – 15 Böttcher, Michael       (2½)  +:−
11 Ahrens, Olaf             (3) – 25 Maiorov, Daniel          (2)  1:0
24 Albrecht, Florian        (2) – 19 Rehders, Sven           (2½)  1:0
22 Hagenlüke, Thomas        (2) – 21 Wendel, Melchior         (2)  1:0
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Name                      DWZ   S  g u v   Pu.   Bhz.   SoBe.
 1. Wilms, Ingo              2006   9  8 0 1   8,0   43,0   38,50
 2. Dettmann, Steffen        1892   9  6 1 2   6,5   43,5   28,50
 3. Knops, Peter             1906   9  5 2 2   6,0   50,0   27,50
 4. Schierholz, Günter       1830   9  5 2 2   6,0   42,0   26,25
 5. Möhrmann, Marcus         2031   9  5 1 3   5,5   51,0   28,25
 6. Schroeter, Baldur        1654   9  5 1 3   5,5   46,5   22,00
 7. Melde, Christian         1988   9  5 1 3   5,5   45,5   23,50
 8. Wiltafsky, Thomas        2092   8  5 1 2   5,5   40,5   23,25
 9. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried  1774   9  5 1 3   5,5   34,5   13,75
10. Rosien, Thomas           1787   9  4 2 3   5,0   42,5   21,00
11. Frontzek, Björn          1868   9  3 4 2   5,0   39,5   20,50
12. Goetz, Claus             1541   9  4 1 4   4,5   46,5   18,00
13. Harder, Clemens          1572   9  4 1 4   4,5   45,5   16,50
14. Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim   1795   9  4 1 4   4,5   42,5   17,00
15. Borgmeyer, Max           1349   9  4 1 4   4,5   35,5   12,00
16. Hanssen, Marco           1515   9  3 2 4   4,0   42,0   15,00
17. Meyer, Ole                      9  4 0 5   4,0   35,0   10,75
18. Siebeneicher, Torben     1094   9  4 0 5   4,0   30,0    7,75
19. Ahrens, Olaf             1741   6  4 0 2   4,0   23,5   12,50
20. Albrecht, Florian               9  3 0 6   3,0   35,0    7,25
21. Hagenlüke, Thomas        1238   9  3 0 6   3,0   34,0    6,25
22. Böttcher, Michael        1630   9  2 1 6   2,5   40,0    6,50
23. Rehders, Sven            1401   9  2 1 6   2,5   29,5    5,00
24. Maiorov, Daniel                 9  2 0 7   2,0   31,5    5,00
25. Wendel, Melchior         1300   9  2 0 7   2,0   31,0    4,00
26. Bongartz, Florian        1625   2  0 0 2   0,0    9,0    0,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/02-vm.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR