S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

4. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 24. März 2001 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer A. Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Feuerstack, Aljoscha     Eckernförder SK 8 0 1 8,0 56,5
2. Boss, Igor     SK Stolzenau 8 0 1 8,0 54,0
3. Zollondz, Mark     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 1 7,5 55,0
4. Schulenburg, Fabian     SC Diogenes 7 0 2 7,0 55,0
5. Lubbe, Nikolas   e Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde 7 0 2 7,0 54,5
6. Chin, Karin w   SC Diogenes 6 2 1 7,0 51,0
  Li, Demeng     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 2 1 7,0 51,0
8. Müller, Jan Hendrik   e SK Marmstorf 5 4 0 7,0 51,0
9. Singh, Gurpreet     Pinneberger SC 6 2 1 7,0 50,0
10. Schulte, Matthias     Hamburger SK 7 0 2 7,0 48,0
11. Giersiepen, Annika w   Hamburger SK 7 0 2 7,0 43,0
12. Wolter, Jens     SV Bargteheide 6 1 2 6,5 56,5
13. Schmidt, Armin   e SG Wichern‑Schule 5 3 1 6,5 53,0
14. Kirsch, Sergius     Bramfelder SK 4 5 0 6,5 52,0
15. Dietrich, Christian     Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde 6 1 2 6,5 51,0
16. Bräutigam, Thorben     Lübecker SV 6 1 2 6,5 50,0
  Schulz, Stefanie w   SC Zitadelle Spandau 6 1 2 6,5 50,0
  Kim, Oisin   f SC Meerbauer Kiel 6 1 2 6,5 50,0
19. Saak, Sarah w e Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 45,5
20. Goedeke Tort, Maheba w   Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 45,0
21. Akram, Rashed     Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 55,5
22. Lubbe, Alexander   e Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde 6 0 3 6,0 52,0
23. Günther, Patrick     Elmshorner SC 5 2 2 6,0 51,5
24. Leistner, Tobias     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 2 2 6,0 51,0
25. Klink, Otto     Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 50,5
26. Schikowsky, Amos   e Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 50,0
27. Oltzen, Samuel   f Lübecker SV 6 0 3 6,0 48,5
28. Chanez‑Besser, Andre     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
  Terwitte, Jakob   e SC Meerbauer Kiel 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
  Maier, Daniel     Niendorfer TSV 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
31. Borgmeyer, Max   f Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 47,5
32. Baldig, Bastian   e SK Finkenwerder 6 0 3 6,0 47,0
33. Sorine, Vitalig     Bramfelder SK 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
34. Hoffmann, Daniel   e Mümmelmannsberger SV 5 2 2 6,0 45,0
35. Kubannek, Fabian     SF Sulingen 6 0 3 6,0 42,5
36. Peschke, Matthias     SK Marmstorf 6 0 3 6,0 42,0
37. Langenfeld, Olaf   f SF Fallersleben 6 0 3 6,0 41,0

:

44. Daschkin, Andrej   e Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 44,5

:

57. Streich, Justus   f Königsspringer Hamburg 5 0 4 5,0 45,0

:

68. Andreev, Michael   e Königsspringer Hamburg 5 0 4 5,0 41,0

:

123. Öztürk, Mustafa   e Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 5 4,0 33,0

:

156. Schlinke, Christian   e Königsspringer Hamburg 3 0 6 3,0 26,5
  Reimers, Jonathan   e Königsspringer Hamburg 3 0 6 3,0 26,5

:

173 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/01hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR