S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Barmbek‑Open
 13. bis 21. Oktober 2001 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ A. Verein/Ort g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Boege, Matthias 1655   Langenhorner Schachfreunde 7 2 0 8,0 44,5 38,50
2. Biermann, Helge 1684   SC Schachelschweine 5 4 0 7,0 49,5 36,25
3. Helm, Dieter 1694   SK Caissa Rahlstedt 5 3 1 6,5 45,0 33,00
4. Fobian, Erik 1542   Altrahlstedter MTV 5 2 2 6,0 48,5 30,50
5. Haack, Stefan 1800   Hamburger SK 4 4 1 6,0 47,0 32,50
6. Joppe, Gerd 1642   Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 46,0 29,00
7. Saak, Ekkehard 1672   Barmbeker SK 4 4 1 6,0 44,5 28,50
8. Michaelsen, Jan 1667 J Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 43,0 29,25
9. Puttfarken, Jens 1136 J Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 40,5 27,50
10. Voss, Olaf 1712   Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 39,0 24,25
11. Jonuscheit, Walter 1754   SK Caissa Rahlstedt 5 2 2 6,0 35,5 26,00
12. Schnock, Stefan 1582 J Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 44,0 23,50
13. Kaczmarowski, Matthias 1518 J Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 40,0 24,50
14. Reinisch, Hans‑Werner 1753   Volksdorfer SK 5 1 3 5,5 37,5 23,00
15. Bohn, Christoph 1796   Hamburger SK 4 2 3 5,0 43,0 21,75
16. Meyer, Michael 1637   Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 4 2 5,0 41,0 21,75
17. Müller, Stefan 1486   SC Uetersen 4 2 3 5,0 41,0 21,25
18. Rädisch, Peter 1633   Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 2 3 5,0 40,0 20,75
19. Assmus, Edgar 1799   Niendorfer TSV 3 4 2 5,0 39,5 21,50
20. Gast, Volker 1673   ohne 4 2 3 5,0 31,5 17,25
21. Bojic, Nenad 1748   Altonaer SK Venceremos 4 1 4 4,5 45,0 21,00
22. Smolkina, Milana 800 J Hamburger SK 3 3 3 4,5 40,5 17,50
23. Salenko, Vadym 800   Hamburger SK 3 3 3 4,5 39,0 19,50
24. Schulte, Matthias 1252 J Hamburger SK 4 1 4 4,5 38,5 17,25
25. Stolzenwald, Frank 1585   Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 1 4 4,5 38,0 20,25
26. Hotze, Kurt 1613   Niendorfer TSV 3 3 3 4,5 34,5 15,75
27. Schmidt, Armin 1407 J SG Wichern‑Schule 4 1 4 4,5 32,0 13,00
28. Schmuck, Martin 1715   Barmbeker SK 3 2 4 4,0 41,5 19,50
29. Springer, Sebastian 1157 J Hamburger SK 3 2 4 4,0 39,5 15,25
30. Becker, Herbert 1540   Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 2 4 4,0 39,5 14,50
31. Lüdemann, Wolfgang 1200   ohne 3 2 4 4,0 39,0 13,50
32. Prochnow, Siegfried 1708   Altrahlstedter MTV 1 6 2 4,0 36,0 14,75
33. Hauser, Christow 1581   Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 0 5 4,0 35,5 17,00
34. Frackowiak, Stanislaw 1356   Hamburger SK 2 4 3 4,0 33,5 15,00
35. Frish, Wladislaw 1249 J Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 2 4 4,0 32,5 12,00
36. Klingbeil, Gaby 1376 w Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 2 4 4,0 31,0 9,00
37. Cupina, Ibrahim 1784   SV Billstedt‑Horn 3 1 5 3,5 39,0 16,25
38. Tost, Günter 1390   Barmbeker SK 2 3 4 3,5 37,5 12,50
39. von Bargen, Klaus 1457   Hamburger SK 3 1 5 3,5 37,0 14,00
40. Zoeller, Henning 1414   SV Billstedt‑Horn 3 1 5 3,5 36,0 11,25
41. Saak, Sandra 1187 J Hamburger SK 2 3 4 3,5 29,5 10,75
42. Engel, Peter 1330   SF Brannenburg 1 4 4 3,0 34,0 10,25
43. Perovic, Sanja, Dr. 1313   TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 5 3,0 34,0 8,25
44. Hütköper, Oliver 1252 J SG Wichern‑Schule 3 0 6 3,0 31,5 5,50
45. Reimers, Jonatan 700 J Gymnasium Tonndorf 2 2 5 3,0 29,0 8,00
46. De Mol, Fer 1500   KNSB Niederland 2 1 6 2,5 32,0 9,50
47. Hütköper, Michael 1156   SG Wichern‑Schule 2 1 6 2,5 32,0 7,25
48. Schneider, Nicolas 701 J Niendorfer TSV 2 1 6 2,5 29,5 6,00
49. Schneider, Felix 992 J Niendorfer TSV 2 1 6 2,5 27,0 5,00
50. Klimanek, Rainer 1606 * Hamburger SG BUE 1 0 5 1,0 18,5 3,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/01bbk.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR