S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

5. Wilhelmsburger Jubiläumsturnier
 16. September 2000 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ T. Verein/Ort Pu. Bhz.
1. Trisic, Aleksandar 2282   Königsspringer Hamburg 8,5 79,5
2. Kopylov, Michael 2433 IM SC Agon Neumünster 8,5 78,5
3. Levin, Felix 2525 GM Königsspringer Hamburg 8,5 75,5
4. Epishin, Vladimir 2614 GM Lübecker SV 8,0 80,0
5. Polischtschuk, Viktor 2229   SC Agon Neumünster 8,0 76,0
6. Kahlert, Thomas 2128   SK Norderstedt 7,5 74,5
7. Heyken, Enno 2321 IM SV Großhansdorf 7,5 74,0
8. Michna, Christian 2153   Hamburger SG BUE 7,5 73,0
9. Reddmann, Hauke 2316 FM SK Wilhelmsburg 7,5 71,5
  Salov, Sergej 2245 IM Lübecker SV 7,5 71,5
  Langrock, Hannes 2153 Jgd. Hamburger SK 7,5 71,5
12. Berger, Steve 2248   Königsspringer Hamburg 7,0 72,5
13. Bergsträßer, Andreas 2044   Niendorfer TSV 7,0 70,5
14. Kjetsae, Johnny 1977   (vereinslos) 7,0 66,5
15. Koops, Randolf 1900   TSV Glinde 7,0 61,5
16. Brümmel, Arend 2029   SK Bebenhausen 7,0 60,5
17. Porth, Hartmut 2155   SC Meerbauer Kiel 6,5 74,0
18. Schüler, Hendrik 2116   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,5 73,5
19. Seidler, Oliver 2118   Bille SC 6,5 68,0
20. Hermesmann, Hans 2226 FM Pinneberger SC 6,5 66,0
21. Mandelbaum, Peter‑René 1915 Jgd. Königsspringer Hamburg 6,5 65,0
22. Zimmermann, Julian 2090 Jgd. Königsspringer Hamburg 6,5 61,5
23. Wobbe, Sven 2142   TSV Glinde 6,5 61,0
24. Frank, Detlev 1753   SC Schachelschweine 6,5 59,0
25. Wilde, Dennis 2219   TSV Glinde 6,0 74,0
26. Schmidt, Harald 2256   TSV Glinde 6,0 72,5
27. Putzbach, Gerd 2152   Schachfreunde Hamburg 6,0 70,5
28. Pajeken, Wolfgang 2278   Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 69,5
29. Fjodorow, Peter 1874 Jgd. Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 67,5
30. Krneta, Slavko 1739   SF Westercelle 6,0 64,0
31. Becker, Norbert 2192   Barmbeker SK 6,0 63,0
32. Hallekamp, Gerhard 1982   Jorker SV 6,0 62,5
33. Junker, Hartmut 1957   Pinneberger SC 6,0 61,0
34. Petersen, Wolfgang 2022   SC Agon Neumünster 6,0 58,0

:

37. Opitz, Claudio 1967   Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 64,5

:

39. Herzenstein, Georg 1835 Jgd. SG Wichern‑Schule 5,5 59,5

:

54. Schuler, Dorothea 1665 Jgd. Königsspringer Hamburg 5,0 50,0

:

61. Schmid, Bettina 1826   Königsspringer Hamburg 4,0 60,0

:

78. Fischer, Lars 1783   Königsspringer Hamburg 2,0 30,5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/00wbg.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR