S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

7. U13‑Schnellturnier des SKJE
 11. November 2000 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Schule Pu. Bhz.
1. Schulenburg, Fabian 1444 SC Diogenes 6,5 33,5
2. Akram, Rashed 1062 Hamburger SK 6,5 33,0
3. Klink, Otto 968 Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 32,0
4. Müller, Philipp   Bramfelder SK 6,0 30,5
5. Müller, Jan Hendrik 1048 SK Marmstorf 5,5 33,0
6. Nies, Peter 1491 Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 31,0
7. Schikowsky, Amos   Hamburger SK 5,5 30,0
8. Zollondz, Mark 1239 SK Johannuem Eppendorf 5,0 32,5
9. Windt, Marius   Hamburger SK 5,0 32,0
10. Wolter, Jens 1309 SV Bargteheide 5,0 31,5
11. Chin, Karin   SC Diogenes 5,0 31,0
12. Kirsch, Sergius 1043 Bramfelder SK 5,0 29,5
  Giersiepen, Annika 915 Hamburger SK 5,0 29,5
14. Böhmert, Andreas 1185 SK Johannuem Eppendorf 5,0 28,5
  Chyzynski, David   Hamburger SK 5,0 28,5
16. Baldig, Bastian   SK Finkenwerder 5,0 27,0
  Güssefeld, Friedrich   SK Johannuem Eppendorf 5,0 27,0
18. Goedeke Tort, Maheba   Hamburger SK 5,0 26,0
19. Wenzel, Birger   SK Johannuem Eppendorf 5,0 25,0
20. Chanez‑Besser, Andre 935 SK Johannuem Eppendorf 5,0 24,0
21. Li, Demeng 1118 SK Johannuem Eppendorf 4,5 29,5
22. Pham, Thuc   SG Oppelner Str. 4,5 28,5
23. Wächter, Sascha   SK Johannuem Eppendorf 4,5 27,5
24. Bauer, Konstantin   Hamburger SK 4,5 27,0
25. Smolkina, Milana   Hamburger SK 4,5 25,0
26. Peschke, Matthias   SK Marmstorf 4,5 21,5
  Denker, Stephan   SV Bargteheide 4,5 21,5

:

39. Jäger, Malte   Königsspringer Hamburg 4,0 25,0
  Streich, Justus   Königsspringer Hamburg 4,0 25,0

:

50. Borgmeyer, Max   Königsspringer Hamburg 3,5 28,5

:

80. Kaja, Özgür   Königsspringer Hamburg 2,5 23,0

:

85. Anedo, Pedro   Helene‑Lange‑Schule 2,5 19,0

:

87. Odarteye, David   Königsspringer Hamburg 2,5 15,5

:

89. Ong, Samuel   Schule Telemannstr. 2,0 23,5
90. Daschkin, Andrej   Königsspringer Hamburg 2,0 19,5
  Hartmann, Patrick   Schule Telemannstr. 2,0 19,5

:

98. Caul, Alexander   Helene‑Lange‑Schule 1,5 23,0

:

102. Jungter, Vincent   Königsspringer Hamburg 1,5 18,0

:

105. Pfomann, Marco   Königsspringer Hamburg 1,0 15,0

:

106 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/00skju13.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR