S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

3. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 1. April 2000 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer A. Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Schnock, Stefan     Hamburger SK 8 0 1 8,0 55,5 48,00
2. Abel, Dennes   e HSK‑Post Hannover 7 1 1 7,5 54,5 43,25
3. Nüsken, Nikolas     HSK‑Post Hannover 7 1 1 7,5 53,5 44,50
4. Terwitte, Christoph     SC Meerbauer Kiel 7 1 1 7,5 52,0 41,25
5. Nies, Peter     Königsspringer Hamburg 7 0 2 7,0 58,0 42,50
6. Böhmert, Andreas     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 2 1 7,0 52,5 38,00
7. Müller, Philipp   e Bramfelder SK 7 0 2 7,0 41,0 30,00
8. Zollondz, Mark     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 1 6,5 50,0 33,25
9. Kirsch, Sergius     Bramfelder SK 5 3 1 6,5 49,5 33,00
10. Schulenburg, Fabian     SC Diogenes 6 1 2 6,5 45,5 29,75
11. Akram, Rashed     Hamburger SK 5 3 1 6,5 45,5 29,00
12. Windt, Marius   e Bille SC 6 1 2 6,5 44,5 30,00
13. Müller, Jan Hendrik   f SK Marmstorf 6 1 2 6,5 41,5 30,00
14. Klink, Otto   e Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 54,5 32,50
15. Stiller, José     SC Schachelschweine 6 0 3 6,0 54,0 31,50
16. Müller, Sebastian     SK Marmstorf 5 2 2 6,0 51,5 30,25
17. Wirt, Frederik     Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 50,0 30,75
18. Zadach, Kevin     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 0 3 6,0 48,5 29,00
19. Betke, Benjamin     Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 47,0 27,50
20. Borgmeyer, Max   f Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 45,5 27,50
21. Giersiepen, Annika w   Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 44,5 25,50
22. Chanez‑Besser, Andre     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 0 3 6,0 44,0 25,00
23. Blenckner, Christoph     SC Meerbauer Kiel 6 0 3 6,0 42,5 26,00
24. Schikowsky, Amos   e Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 42,5 25,50
25. Stejskal, Janina Maria w   Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 57,5 32,75
26. Prosch, Katharina w   SK Norderstedt 5 1 3 5,5 50,5 26,25
27. Terwitte, Jakob   f SC Meerbauer Kiel 5 1 3 5,5 50,0 27,25
28. Vater, Hannes     Königsspringer Hamburg 4 3 2 5,5 50,0 26,75
29. Schulte, Matthias     Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 49,5 26,75
30. Wulf‑Maaß, Torben Bent     Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 47,0 26,25
31. Goedeke Tort, Maheba   e Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 46,0 25,25
32. Cammann, Tim   f Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5,5 45,0 25,25
33. Wolter, Jens   e Gymnasium Bargteheide 5 1 3 5,5 44,0 25,00
34. Stellwagen, Robin     Hamburger SK 5 1 3 5,5 44,0 24,25
35. Li, Demeng     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 1 3 5,5 43,5 23,25
36. Chyzynski, David   f Hamburger SK 4 3 2 5,5 42,0 23,00
37. Kubannek, Fabian   e SF Sulingen 5 1 3 5,5 38,0 20,25
38. Leistner, Tobias     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 1 3 5,5 37,5 18,75
39. Kirsanow, Simon   f Bramfelder SK 5 1 3 5,5 37,0 20,25

:

48. Streich, Justus   f Königsspringer Hamburg 5 0 4 5,0 42,0 19,00

:

55. Räther, Stefan‑David   f Königsspringer Hamburg 4 2 3 5,0 38,0 18,75

:

65. Wienefeld, Patrick   f Königsspringer Hamburg 3 3 3 4,5 41,0 16,75

:

71. Lüders, Steffen     Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 4 4,5 36,0 15,25

:

77. Huismann, Immo   e Königsspringer Hamburg 3 2 4 4,0 38,5 15,00

:

93. Siebeneicher, Torben   e Königsspringer Hamburg 3 1 5 3,5 44,5 14,25

:

103. Thieme, Mareike w f Königsspringer Hamburg 3 0 6 3,0 37,5   7,50

:

126 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/00hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR