S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger Jugend‑Einzelturniere 2000
 15. Januar bis 27. Februar 2000 
L1a L1b L1c L1d L2a L2b
↑
↓
L1a
Pl. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. SoBe.
1. Stejskal, Hans Christian ½ 1 0 1 1 1 4,5 10,75
2. Frackowiak, Oliver ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 4,5 10,25
3. Meyner, Hannes 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 4,5 9,75
4. Fjodorow, Peter 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 3,5 7,75
5. Sossidi, Tobias 0 0 0 1 1 1 3,0 4,50
6. Hedemann, Marco 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 0,00
7. Janssen, Derk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
↑
↓
L1b
Pl. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. SoBe.
1. Dave, Shreyas ½ + 1 1 1 4,5 12,50
2. Nabel, Jens ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 + 4,0 9,75
3. Fernandes, Milton ½ ½ 1 1 = 3,5 9,00
4. You, Long 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 3,5 7,75
5. Knop, Hauke 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 3,0 6,25
6. Fack, André + 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 5,00
7. Wirthgen, Peter 0 = 0 0 0 0,5 1,75
↑
↓
L1c
Pl. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. SoBe.
1. Mandelbaum, Peter‑René ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 4,5 11,00
2. Enxing, Simon ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 4,0 10,25
3. Colpe, Helge 0 1 1 ½ ½ 3,0 9,25
4. Hieramente, Mayeul ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 3,0 6,50
5. Winnicki, Alice 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 2,5 5,50
6. Goetz, Katharina ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,0 4,75
7. Herzenstein, Georg 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1,0 3,25
↑
↓
L1d
Pl. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. SoBe.
1. Wilms, Ingo 1 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 12,50
2. Opitz, Claudio 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 4,0 10,00
3. Schuler, Dorothea 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 3,5 10,75
4. Kang, Hwan Kuk 0 0 0 1 + 1 3,0 5,50
5. Krause, Martin 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 2,0 5,50
6. Osterloh, Malte 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 5,50
7. Müller, Julian 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1,5 3,75
↑
↓
L2a
Pl. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. Bhz.
1. Koß, Christian 4S
0
5W
1
7S
1
8W
1
3S
1
6W
1
2S
½
5,5 31,5
2. Goetz, Claus 14W
1
8S
1
3W
0
10S
1
6S
1
12W
1
1W
½
5,5 26,0
3. Broschk, Matthias 5S
1
4W
1
2S
1
6W
0
1W
0
8S
1
13W
1
5,0 30,5
4. Michaelsen, Jan 1W
1
3S
0
8W
0
14S
1
11S
1
10W
1
6S
1
5,0 26,0
5. Gür, Gürkan 3W
0
1S
0
15S
1
7W
1
9S
1
11W
1
8W
½
4,5 26,0
6. Nies, Peter 7S
1
9W
1
13s
+
3S
1
2W
0
1S
0
4W
0
4,0 31,0
7. Rogowski, Jan‑Hendrik 6W
0
16S
1
1W
0
5S
0
13w
+
14S
1
15W
1
4,0 20,5
8. Prager, Maurice 15W
1
2W
0
4S
1
1S
0
12W
1
3W
0
5S
½
3,5 30,0
9. Sidorencov, Rodion 16W
1
6S
0
11W
1
12S
0
5W
0
15S
1
10S
½
3,5 19,5
10. Schwampe, Johannes 13W
½
11S
½
14W
1
2W
0
15S
½
4S
0
9W
½
3,0 23,0
11. Thiele, Fabian 12S
½
10W
½
9S
0
13w
+
4W
0
5S
0
16W
1
3,0 22,0
12. Rohlfs, Ricarda 11W
½
13S
0
16W
1
9W
1
8S
0
2S
0
14W
½
3,0 20,5
13. Brousil, René 10S
½
12W
1
6w
11s
7s
16W
1
3S
0
2,5 22,5
14. Müller, Jan Hendrik 2S
0
15W
1
10S
0
4W
0
16S
½
7W
0
12S
½
2,0 22,5
15. Marcovic, Daniel 8S
0
14S
0
5W
0
16S
1
10W
½
9W
0
7S
0
1,5 21,0
16. Puttfarken, Jens 9S
0
7W
0
12S
0
15W
0
14W
½
13S
0
11S
0
0,5 19,5
↑
↓
L2b
Pl. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. Bhz.
1. Schnock, Stefan 4S
0
11W
½
6S
1
7S
1
3W
1
2S
1
13W
1
5,5 27,0
2. Buchheister, Benjamin 8S
½
6W
½
5S
1
14W
1
11S
1
1W
0
3S
½
4,5 28,0
3. Betke, Benjamin 6S
½
12W
1
9S
1
11W
1
1S
0
7W
½
2W
½
4,5 28,0
4. Stellwagen, Robin 1W
1
10S
0
16W
1
15S
1
9W
½
8S
0
12W
1
4,5 22,0
5. Müller, Sebastian 9W
0
16S
1
2W
0
13S
½
15W
1
14W
1
11S
1
4,5 18,5
6. Fölsing, Moritz 3W
½
2S
½
1W
0
8W
1
10S
1
13S
½
7S
½
4,0 28,5
7. Vater, Hannes 12S
1
9W
½
8S
1
1W
0
14S
½
3S
½
6W
½
4,0 27,5
8. Kelling, Dennis 2W
½
13S
1
7W
0
6S
0
12W
½
4W
1
14S
1
4,0 25,0
9. Prager, Constantin 5S
1
7S
½
3W
0
10W
½
4S
½
11W
½
15s
+
4,0 25,0
10. Brüning, Ulf 15W
0
4W
1
14S
½
9S
½
6W
0
12S
½
16W
1
3,5 20,0
11. Schuler, Michael‑Arthur 16W
1
1S
½
15W
1
3S
0
2W
0
9S
½
5W
0
3,0 25,0
12. Simon, Pascale 7W
0
3S
0
13W
1
16S
1
8S
½
10W
½
4S
0
3,0 24,0
13. Schulenburg, Fabian 14S
½
8W
0
12S
0
5W
½
16S
1
6W
½
1S
0
2,5 24,5
14. Thiele, Patrick 13W
½
15S
1
10W
½
2S
0
7W
½
5S
0
8W
0
2,5 24,0
15. Böhmert, Andreas 10S
1
14W
0
11S
0
4W
0
5S
0
16W
0
9w
1,0 23,0
16. Stejskal, Janina Maria 11S
0
5W
0
4S
0
12W
0
13W
0
15S
1
10S
0
1,0 22,0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/00hjet.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR