S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

2. Elo‑Open
 28. April bis 1. Mai 2000 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer T. TWZ Verein/Land g. u. v. Pu. øWZ mBh.
1. Kopylov, Mihail IM 2428 SC Meerbauer Kiel 4 3 0 5,5 2275 21,5
2. Breier, Andreas   2215 VfL Neukloster 4 3 0 5,5 2267 22,0
3. Menacher, Manfred FM 2294 SC Sinzing 4 3 0 5,5 2204 21,0
4. Riediger, Martin   2265 SC Pfarrkirchen 4 3 0 5,5 2183 21,0
5. Buhr, Carl‑Christian   2335 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 2 1 5,0 2221 18,0
6. Pajeken, Wolfgang FM 2313 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 4 0 5,0 2215 21,5
7. Hochgräfe, Markus   2365 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 4 0 5,0 2202 19,5
8. Püschel, Werner   2211 SC Fürstenwalde 5 0 2 5,0 2193 20,5
9. Petrosyan, Suren   2366 SV Empor Erfurt 3 3 1 4,5 2287 23,5
10. Neffe, Axel   2232 Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 3 1 4,5 2240 19,0
11. Porth, Hartmut   2184 SC Meerbauer Kiel 3 3 1 4,5 2216 19,5
12. Schirm, Friedmar   2309 VfL Neukloster 3 3 1 4,5 2214 21,5
13. Michalczak, Thomas FM 2241 SV Plettenberg 2 5 0 4,5 2178 21,0
14. Kemeny, Matthias   1928 TSV Glinde 4 1 2 4,5 2178 16,5
15. Trisic, Aleksandar   2297 ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 3 3 1 4,5 2174 17,5
16. Berger, Steve   2286 Hamburger SK 3 2 2 4,0 2281 23,0
17. Bruchmann, Stephan   2216 SC Weisse Dame Berlin 2 4 1 4,0 2237 20,5
18. Schmidt, Harald   2241 TSV Glinde 4 0 3 4,0 2180 19,5
19. Habibi, Ali IM 2298 Hermannia Kassel 2 4 1 4,0 2177 19,0
20. Labahn, Wolfgang   2227 SK Norderstedt 3 2 2 4,0 2172 17,5
21. König, Dietrich FM 2315 SG Pang/Rosenheim 3 2 2 4,0 2156 19,0
22. Hebbinghaus, Holger   2243 Hamburger SK 1 6 0 4,0 2114 15,5
23. Schulz, Hans‑Jürgen   2087 Hamburger SK 4 0 3 4,0 2093 12,0
24. Gospodinow, Niels   2252 SC Meerbauer Kiel 2 4 1 4,0 2085 15,0
25. Dimitrijeski, Kristian   2141 Schachfreunde Neukölln 2 3 2 3,5 2223 18,0
26. Hermesmann, Hans FM 2294 SV Castrop‑Rauxel 3 1 3 3,5 2214 19,0
27. Bruns, Michael   2103 TuS Syke 3 1 3 3,5 2213 17,0
28. Kjetsae, Johnny   2122 ohne 2 3 2 3,5 2190 17,0
29. Reddmann, Hauke, Dr. FM 2356 SK Wilhelmsburg 1 5 1 3,5 2189 17,5
30. Gaede, Derek   2029 Buxtehuder SG 2 3 2 3,5 2170 17,5
31. Trösch, Thomas   2189 SC Kreuzberg 2 3 2 3,5 2152 16,5
32. Lochte, Thomas   2212 TSV Starnberg 3 1 3 3,5 2132 17,0
33. Lindinger, Markus   2317 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 3 2 3,5 2128 17,0
34. Kievelitz, Bernd   2168 Zitadelle Spandau 2 3 2 3,5 2122 14,0
35. Mende, Andreas   2205 Braunschweiger SF 3 1 3 3,5 2088 16,5
36. Dinckel, Jörg   2128 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 3 2 3,5 2076 13,5
37. Laske, Matthias   2249 SC Empor Berlin 3 1 1 3,5 2075 11,0
38. Opitz, Frank   2036 SC Empor Berlin 3 0 4 3,0 2219 16,5
39. Wagner, Friedrich   2111 HSG Uni Rostock 2 2 3 3,0 2175 19,5
40. Zimmermann, Julian   2180 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 2 3 3,0 2162 17,0
41. Schönrock, Rüdiger   2049 HSG Uni Rostock 1 4 2 3,0 2159 17,0
42. Lampe, Jörg   2139 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 2 3 3,0 2140 15,5
43. Nelki, Hans‑Joachim   2076 Eider Büdelsdorf 1 4 2 3,0 2123 15,5
44. Schwetlich, Thomas   2030 HSG Uni Rostock 2 2 3 3,0 2085 14,5
45. Kutschke, Peter   2155 HSG Uni Rostock 0 6 1 3,0 2032 13,0
46. Recklingloh, Frank   2201 SK Dülmen 3 0 4 3,0 2025 13,0
47. Meyer, Jürgen   2096 Eider Büdelsdorf 2 2 3 3,0 2013 13,0
48. Oppitz, Peter   2224 Braunschweiger SF 1 3 0 2,5 2243 10,0
49. Werner, Daniel   2018 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 1 4 2,5 2201 20,5
50. Zschischang, Marine   2040 SK Jever 2 1 4 2,5 2159 17,5
51. Heroiu, Alexandru   2054 SC Pinneberg 2 1 4 2,5 2126 18,0
52. Syed, Tareq   2124 Buxtehuder SG 0 5 2 2,5 2114 16,0
53. Kerker, Andreas   2198 SV Frisia Loga Leer 2 1 4 2,5 2100 16,5
54. Bötzel, Bernd   2044 SC Empor Berlin 0 4 1 2,0 2169 13,0
55. Dettmann, Steffen   1763 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 0 5 2,0 2168 16,5
56. Schuler, Dorothea   1740 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 2 4 2,0 2154 14,5
57. Fjodorow, Peter   1784 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 2 4 2,0 2141 14,0
58. Ahrens, Timo   1878 SG Glückstadt 1 2 4 2,0 2140 14,5
59. Opitz, Claudio   1844 SC Diogenes 0 4 3 2,0 2119 14,5
60. Zschischang, Gunnar   2045 SK Jever 1 2 4 2,0 2085 15,5
61. Hielscher, Ursula   2130 SC Meerbauer Kiel 2 0 5 2,0 2079 17,0
62. Mandelbaum, Peter‑René   2068 Königsspringer Hamburg 0 3 4 1,5 2076 17,0
63. Helm, Leonie   2157 Hamburger SK 0 3 4 1,5 2061 16,0
64. Dave, Shreyas   2118 Königsspringer Hamburg 0 0 1 0,0 2130 0,0
65. Francke, Jörg   2186 SC Weisse Dame Berlin 0 0 3 0,0 1846 4,0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/00-elo.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR