S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

2. Offenes Blitzturnier
 25. Oktober 2000 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer T. TWZ Verein/Ort (Land) Pu. SoBe.
1. Berzinsh, Roland IM 2438 TSV Schott Mainz 22,5 277,75
2. Simonenko, Sergei IM 2464 (TKM) 22,0 261,50
3. Velicka, Petr IM 2464 (CZE) 22,0 256,00
4. Kopylov, Michael IM 2430 Preetzer TSV 22,0 254,75
5. Hermesmann, Hans FM 2245 Pinneberger SC 21,5 264,25
6. Rostalski, Walter FM 2240 (GER) 21,5 259,75
7. Berger, Steve   2320 Königsspringer Hamburg 19,5 213,25
8. Pajeken, Wolfgang FM 2317 Königsspringer Hamburg 18,5 236,25
9. Zimmermann, Julian   2161 Königsspringer Hamburg 17,5 182,50
10. Kahlert, Thomas   2128 SK Norderstedt 17,0 212,00
11. Schmidt, Harald   2037 TSV Glinde 16,5 181,50
12. Thanisch, Matthias   2065 SV Bargteheide 14,0 132,50
13. Sislian, Hanno   2200 SK Norderstedt 14,0 132,25
14. Milayev, Michail     Hamburger SK 13,5 126,75
15. Harm, Jörg   2183 SC Agon Neumünster 11,0 125,25
16. Kopylova, Ljubov   2200 SC Agon Neumünster 10,5 105,25
17. Kemeny, Matthias   2000 TSV Glinde 10,0 98,50
18. Porth, Hartmut   2124 SC Meerbauer Kiel 10,0 97,50
19. Bergsträßer, Andreas   2048 Niendorfer TSV 10,0 95,75
20. Dave, Shreyas   2126 Königsspringer Hamburg 9,5 101,75
21. Opitz, Claudio   1950 Königsspringer Hamburg 9,5 96,00
22. Labahn, Wolfgang   2128 SK Norderstedt 8,5 64,75
23. Fjodorow, Peter   1877 Königsspringer Hamburg 8,0 79,75
24. Poeck, Ole   2027 SC Uetersen 7,5 64,00
25. Melde, Volker   1866 ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 7,5 60,75
26. Strege, Thomas   1928 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,5 59,25
27. Marquardt, Rolf   1804 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 5,0 62,25
28. Malchau, Jochen   1696 Volksdorfer SK 2,5 23,25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/00-blitz.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR